Difference between revisions of "Crowbar"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Beatrice" to "Fimba") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Clubs | ||
<div style="text-align: center">[[ | | | ||
| <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Crowbar</span | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Crowbar.gif|Crowbar.gif]]</div> | |||
| <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Crowbar</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Attributes:''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| Atk: 5 Def: 6 | | Atk: 5 Def: 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hands:''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| One-Handed | | One-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 21.00 oz. | | 21.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot value:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| 50 gp | | 50 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Dropped by:''' | ||
| | | | ||
[[Behemoth|Behemoth]] | [[Behemoth|Behemoth]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
[[Fimba|Fimba]] | | '''City''' | ||
| Garrogat< | | '''Price''' | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |- | ||
| | |||
[[Fimba|Fimba]] | |||
| Garrogat | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Halif|Halif]] | |||
| Osaris | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Lubo|Lubo]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span | | South of Mount Sterum | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Bezil|Bezil]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Nezil|Nezil]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Ahmet|Ahmet]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">260 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nelliem | ||
| Venore | |||
| | | 260 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fimba | | '''Name''' | ||
| Garrogat | | '''City''' | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">50 gp</span | | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |||
| Fimba | |||
| Garrogat | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">50 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| H.L. | | H.L. | ||
| Outlaw Camp | | Outlaw Camp | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">1 gp</span | | <span style="color: #ff0000">1 gp</span> | ||
| Only to male<br /> | | Only to male<br/> characters. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Notes:''' Useful in <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; line-height: 1.5">[[ | <br/> '''Notes:''' Useful in <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; line-height: 1.5">[[The_Postman_Missions_Quest|The Postman Missions Quest]] </span>and [[Access_To_Abukir_Quest|Access To Abukir Quest]]<br/> <br/> '''[[Clubs|Clubs]]'''</div> |
Revision as of 03:58, 20 May 2018
Clubs | |
Crowbar | |
Attributes: | Atk: 5 Def: 6 |
Hands: | One-Handed |
Weight: | 21.00 oz. |
Loot value: | 50 gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Garrogat | 260 gp | - | |
Osaris | 260 gp | - | |
South of Mount Sterum | 260 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 260 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 260 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 260 gp | - | |
Nelliem | Venore | 260 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Fimba | Garrogat | 50 gp | - |
H.L. | Outlaw Camp | 1 gp | Only to male characters. |
Notes: Useful in The Postman Missions Quest and Access To Abukir Quest
Clubs