Difference between revisions of "Documents"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Book (Dark Brown).gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Book (Dark Brown).gif]] | ||
| [[Book (Dark Brown)]] | | [[Book (Dark Brown)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Book (Pink Square).png]] | |||
| [[Book (Pink Square)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medivianic book.png|tibianic_book.png]] | ||
| [[Book of Secrets]] | | [[Book of Secrets (Special Award)|Book of Secrets]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 22.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 22.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:The Sacred Mible.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[The Sacred Mible]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:20081218191631!Torn Book.gif|20081218191631!Torn_Book.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:20081218191631!Torn Book.gif|20081218191631!Torn_Book.gif]] |
Latest revision as of 17:16, 8 February 2022
Documents and Papers are items that can contain writing. Some of these items can be edited to say what you want, others cannot be changed, and still others may only be changed once.
Picture | Name | Weight |
Big Blue Demona Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Black Book | 15.0 oz. | |
Blank Paper | 0.5 oz. | |
Blue Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Brown Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Brown Square Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Brown Thin Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Book (Dark Brown) | 13.0 oz. | |
Book (Pink Square) | 13.0 oz. | |
Book (Small Purple) | 13.0 oz. | |
Book of Secrets | 22.0 oz. | |
Cookbook | 15.0 oz. | |
Document | 1.5 oz. | |
Dwarven Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Elven Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Fat Green Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Gemmed Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Green Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Green Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Grey Small Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Grey Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Human Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Map (Colour) | 7.9 oz. | |
Map | 1.2 oz. | |
Minotaur Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Orange Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Orcish Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Paper | 0.5 oz. | |
Parchment | 2.0 oz. | |
Parchment | 2.0 oz | |
Purple Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Red Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Requiem Book | 22.0 oz. | |
Scroll | 0.5 oz. | |
Shakirian Spellbook | 10.5 oz. | |
Spellbook | 58.0 oz. | |
Spell Scroll | 10.0 oz. | |
The Sacred Mible | 13.0 oz. | |
Torn Book | 11.0 oz | |
Written Parchment | 2.0 oz. | |
Your Student Book | 9.0 oz. |