Difference between revisions of "Feizuhl"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Npc| | |||
name=Feizuhl| | |||
location=Next to Post Office in [[Yehsha|Yehsha]] [http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2065&x=1347&z=6&zoom=3 [[File:Map (Colour).gif]]]| | |||
| | image=[[File:feizuhl.gif]]| | ||
job=Furniture Shopkeeper| | |||
note=Feizuhl sells furniture, musical instruments, flowers, paintings and more! | |||
Everything you might need for your house! | |||
}} | |||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amphora | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barrel | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Big Table | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Birdcage | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | |- | ||
| Blue Pillow | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Blue Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Box | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Chest | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Coal Basin | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Crate | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Cuckoo Clock | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drawers | ||
| 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dresser | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edged Mirror | ||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Flower Bowl | ||
| 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Globe | ||
| 50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Goblin Statue | ||
| 50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | God Flowers | ||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Green Cushioned Chair | ||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Green Pillow | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Green Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Harp | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heart Pillow | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honey Flower | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Indoor Plant | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warrior Statue | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Large Amphora | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Locker | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Minotaur Statue | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orange Tapestry | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oval Mirror | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pendulum Clock | ||
| | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Piano | ||
| | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Potted Flower | ||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Purple Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Cushioned Chair | ||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Pillow | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rocking Chair | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rocking Horse | ||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Blue Pillow | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Mirror | ||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Purple Pillow | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Red Pillow | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Table | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Round Turquoise Pillow | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Blue Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Green Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Orange Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Purple Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Red Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Small Table | | Small Table | ||
| 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small Turquoise Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Small White Pillow | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sofa Chair | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Square Table | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Table Lamp | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Telescope | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trough | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trunk | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vase | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Water Pipe | ||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | White Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wooden Chair | ||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yellow Pillow | ||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yellow Tapestry | ||
| 25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]] |
Latest revision as of 22:51, 24 November 2018
Feizuhl | |
---|---|
Location: | Next to Post Office in Yehsha |
Occupation: | Furniture Shopkeeper |
Notes: | Feizuhl sells furniture, musical instruments, flowers, paintings and more! Everything you might need for your house! |
Sells
Item | Price |
---|---|
Amphora | 4 |
Barrel | 12 |
Big Table | 30 |
Birdcage | 50 |
Blue Pillow | 25 |
Blue Tapestry | 25 |
Box | 10 |
Chest | 10 |
Coal Basin | 25 |
Crate | 10 |
Cuckoo Clock | 40 |
Drawers | 18 |
Dresser | 25 |
Edged Mirror | 40 |
Flower Bowl | 6 |
Globe | 50 |
Goblin Statue | 50 |
God Flowers | 5 |
Green Cushioned Chair | 40 |
Green Pillow | 25 |
Green Tapestry | 25 |
Harp | 50 |
Heart Pillow | 30 |
Honey Flower | 5 |
Indoor Plant | 8 |
Warrior Statue | 50 |
Large Amphora | 50 |
Locker | 30 |
Minotaur Statue | 50 |
Orange Tapestry | 25 |
Oval Mirror | 40 |
Pendulum Clock | 75 |
Piano | 200 |
Potted Flower | 5 |
Purple Tapestry | 25 |
Red Cushioned Chair | 40 |
Red Pillow | 25 |
Red Tapestry | 25 |
Rocking Chair | 25 |
Rocking Horse | 30 |
Round Blue Pillow | 25 |
Round Mirror | 40 |
Round Purple Pillow | 25 |
Round Red Pillow | 25 |
Round Table | 25 |
Round Turquoise Pillow | 25 |
Small Blue Pillow | 20 |
Small Green Pillow | 20 |
Small Orange Pillow | 20 |
Small Purple Pillow | 20 |
Small Red Pillow | 20 |
Small Table | 20 |
Small Turquoise Pillow | 20 |
Small White Pillow | 20 |
Sofa Chair | 55 |
Square Table | 25 |
Table Lamp | 35 |
Telescope | 70 |
Trough | 7 |
Trunk | 10 |
Vase | 3 |
Water Pipe | 40 |
White Tapestry | 25 |
Wooden Chair | 15 |
Yellow Pillow | 25 |
Yellow Tapestry | 25 |