Difference between revisions of "Frozen Starlight"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Magic | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:788.gif|788.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Frozen Starlight</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Provides light. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 0.20 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Obtained through the <span class="mw-redirect">[[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Obtained through the <span class="mw-redirect">[[Elf_Arcanist|Elf Arcanist]] Task</span>. Provides a permanent, big blue light.<br/> <br/> [[Magical_Items|Magical Items]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:43, 11 December 2018
Magic | |
Frozen Starlight | |
Attributes: | Provides light. |
Weight: | 0.20 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Obtained through the Elf Arcanist Task. Provides a permanent, big blue light.
Magical Items