Difference between revisions of "Haroun"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
m |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Life Crystal]] | | [[Life Crystal]] | ||
| 50 gp | | 50 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Red Spellwand]] | |||
| 5,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Spellwand]] | |||
| 5,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Green Spellwand]] | |||
| 5,000 gp | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Go back to [[Yehsha NPCs]] | Go back to [[Yehsha NPCs]] |
Revision as of 01:57, 29 September 2020
Haroun | |
---|---|
Location: | Mal'ouquah (Blue Djinn Fortress) |
Occupation: | Shopkeeper. |
Notes: | Sells and buys magical items and some other special items. He and Nah'Bob deal in different equipment for the Marid and the Blue Djinn Army. He can perform magical extractions. |
Sells:
Item | Price |
---|---|
Sword Ring | 500 gp |
Club Ring | 500 gp |
Axe Ring | 500 gp |
Power Ring | 100 gp |
Stealth Ring | 5,000 gp |
Stone Skin Amulet | 5,000 gp |
Elven Amulet | 500 gp |
Bronze Amulet | 100 gp |
Garlic Necklace | 100 gp |
Magic Light Wand | 120 gp |
Buys:
Item | Price |
---|---|
Sword Ring | 100 gp |
Club Ring | 100 gp |
Axe Ring | 100 gp |
Power Ring | 50 gp |
Stealth Ring | 200 gp |
Stone Skin Amulet | 500 gp |
Elven Amulet | 100 gp |
Bronze Amulet | 50 gp |
Garlic Necklace | 50 gp |
Magic Light Wand | 35 gp |
Orb | 750 gp |
Mind Stone | 100 gp |
Life Crystal | 50 gp |
Red Spellwand | 5,000 gp |
Blue Spellwand | 5,000 gp |
Green Spellwand | 5,000 gp |
Go back to Yehsha NPCs