Difference between revisions of "Mittenhoff"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A city located below the mountain in the middle of the mainland continent.. <br> | |||
If you had items in Kazordoon depot, your items will be in | If you had items in your Kazordoon depot before the update, your items will now be in Mittenhoff's depot. | ||
<br><br> | |||
[[File:MittenhoffNPClocations1.png]] | |||
[[File:MittenhoffNPClocations2.png]] | |||
[[File:MittenhoffNPClocations3.png]] | |||
<br><br> | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Number''' | |||
! '''Location:''' | |||
! '''NPC:''' | |||
! '''Role:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''1''' | |||
| Torunn Clan Home? | |||
| [[Tomli Torunn]] | |||
| Torunn Clan Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''2''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Nonwen]] | |||
| Stonemason | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''3''' | |||
| Jewellery | |||
| [[Rorin]] | |||
| Jeweler | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''4''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Ardurim]] | |||
| Seamster | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''5''' | |||
| Throne Room | |||
| [[Emperor Thramril]]<br>[[Thingrim]] | |||
| Emperor of Mittenhoff<br>Master Brewer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''6''' | |||
| Farm? | |||
| [[Durak]] | |||
| Farmer? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''7''' | |||
| Equipment Shop | |||
| [[Hagrin]] | |||
| Equipment Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''8''' | |||
| Hunters Guild Post | |||
| [[Daguz]] | |||
| Hunters Guild Member | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''9''' | |||
| Brewery | |||
| [[Dimzad]] | |||
| Apprentice Brewer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''10''' | |||
| Fletcher's Shop | |||
| [[Mutig]] | |||
| Ammunition Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''11''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Rudgrok]] | |||
| Combat Instructor? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''12''' | |||
| Weapons Shop | |||
| [[Glorin]] | |||
| Weapons Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''13''' | |||
| Armor Shop | |||
| [[Dosli]] | |||
| Armor Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''14''' | |||
| Depot | |||
| [[Murbom]] | |||
| Royal Postdwarf | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''15''' | |||
| Redbeard Clan Home? | |||
| [[Kunur Redbeard]] | |||
| Redbeard Clan Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''16''' | |||
| Magic Shop | |||
| [[Urgrim]] | |||
| Rune and Fluid Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''17''' | |||
| Boar Farm | |||
| [[Jalonna]] | |||
| Boar Farmer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''18''' | |||
| Bank | |||
| [[Brokk]]<br>[[Bardin]] | |||
| Banker?<br>Banker? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''19''' | |||
| Duringsold Clan Home? | |||
| [[Ruran Duringsold]] | |||
| Duringsold Clan Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''20''' | |||
| Fire Temple | |||
| [[Pyron Firefist]] | |||
| Elementalist, Blessing NPC | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''21''' | |||
| Battlehammer Clan Home? | |||
| [[Damli Battlehammer]] | |||
| Battlehammer Clan Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''22''' | |||
| Ironjaw Clan Home? | |||
| [[Vega Ironjaw]] | |||
| Ironjaw Clan Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''23''' | |||
| Great Forge | |||
| [[Snorri]]<br>[[Jotunn]] | |||
| Crafter?<br>Crafter? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''24''' | |||
| Mushroom Farms | |||
| [[Vubur]] | |||
| Mushroom Farmer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''25''' | |||
| Forge | |||
| [[Grazlin]] | |||
| Great Blacksmith (Mining NPC) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''26''' | |||
| Library? | |||
| [[Mareana]] | |||
| Chronicler? | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:08, 2 August 2020
A city located below the mountain in the middle of the mainland continent..
If you had items in your Kazordoon depot before the update, your items will now be in Mittenhoff's depot.
|