Difference between revisions of "Necromantica"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
Each participant can collect a single random reward from the large chest in Icenghaal. Rewards include: | Each participant can collect a single random reward from the large chest in Icenghaal. Rewards include: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Picture | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Elven_amulet.png]] | |||
| [[Elven Amulet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stone skin amulet.png]] | |||
| [[Stone Skin Amulet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tower shield.png]] | |||
| [[Tower Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon lance.png]] | |||
| [[Dragon Lance]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Demonbone helmet.png]] | |||
| [[Demonbone Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crystal Coin.gif]] | |||
| [[Crystal Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue robe.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Robe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pendant of the gods.png]] | |||
| [[Pendant of the Gods]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue spellwand.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Spellwand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red spellwand.png]] | |||
| [[Red Spellwand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Green spellwand.png]] | |||
| [[Green Spellwand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crown legs.png]] | |||
| [[Crown Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Demonbone boots.png]] | |||
| [[Demonbone Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Giant sword.png]] | |||
| [[Giant Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Golden_armor.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flaming_bow.png]] | |||
| [[Flaming Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Steel_boots.png]] | |||
| [[Steel Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal_helmet.png]] | |||
| [[Royal Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boots_of_haste.png]] | |||
| [[Boots of Haste]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shakirian_Bow.gif]] | |||
| [[Shakirian Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal_Plate_Armor_NEW.png]] | |||
| [[Royal Plate Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hellforged_shield.png]] | |||
| [[Hellforged Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shakirian_Blade.gif]] | |||
| [[Shakirian Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silver_Mace.png]] | |||
| [[Silver Mace]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Heavy_Halberd.png]] | |||
| [[Heavy Halberd]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Enhanced_Crossbow.png]] | |||
| [[Enhanced Crossbow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mastermind_shield.png]] | |||
| [[Mastermind Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Golden_legs.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| ❌ | |||
| [[Lich Lord Crown]] | |||
|- | |||
| ❌ | |||
| [[Soul Amulet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blazing-Crossbow_zpsc86a5833.gif]] | |||
| [[Blazing Crossbow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Demonbone_armor.png]] | |||
| [[Demonbone Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crystallized Crossbow.gif]] | |||
| [[Crystallized Crossbow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Necromantic_Bloodrobe.png]] | |||
| [[Necromantic Bloodrobe]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:12, 10 December 2018
Hit Points: 125 Experience: 0 Summon: -- Convince: -- | |
---|---|
Abilities: | Melee (0-1180+?), Poison Wave (0-450+?), Musical Ball around herself (0-800+?), |
Pushable: | ❌ |
Push Objects: | ✔️ |
Est. Max Damage: | 2700 |
Immune To: | Everything |
Neutral To: | None |
Sounds: | ?? |
Note: | Loses 25 hit points for every monster wave slain during the event |
Strategy: | Get one Knight 150+ to block her in the east-south corner. |
Loot: | None, although all participants may open the Reward Chest in Icenhaal (see below) |
Location: | Necromantica Tomb |
Go back to Creatures.
Each participant can collect a single random reward from the large chest in Icenghaal. Rewards include: