Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! '''F Second<br/> Addon''' | ! '''F Second<br/> Addon''' | ||
! '''Facc/<br/> Pacc''' | ! '''Facc/<br/> Pacc''' | ||
! | ! Outfit Method | ||
! '''Addon | ! '''Addon Method''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Citizen | | Citizen | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[The_Lightbringer_Faction|The<br/> Lightbringer<br/> Faction]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[The_Lightbringer_Faction|The<br/> Lightbringer<br/> Faction]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thaian | | Thaian | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Complete<br/> [[Thaian_Army_Faction|Thaian<br/> Army Faction]] | | style="text-align: center;" | Complete<br/> [[Thaian_Army_Faction|Thaian<br/> Army Faction]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | | | style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Executioner | | Executioner | ||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | | style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | | style="text-align: center;" | Facc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Tutor|Tutor]] | | style="text-align: center;" | Be a<br/> [[Tutor|Tutor]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ---- | |||
|- | |||
| Fisherman | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Fisherman Male.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Fisherman Female.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ---- | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Wizard Male.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Wizard Female.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: rgb(187, 187, 187);" | ---- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | ---- | ||
|- | |||
| Hellfire Warrior | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 2|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marksman | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Male Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Male Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 2|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Facc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] | [[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 11:15, 24 September 2019
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account and then again other outfits might require a premium account and a certain quest to be completed.
As of the Christmas update of 2016 outfits now also have Addons. As this feature is new the quests for some of these addons are still to be discovered.
Name | Base Male |
Full Male |
M First Addon |
M Second Addon |
Base Female |
Full Female |
F First Addon |
F Second Addon |
Facc/ Pacc |
Outfit Method | Addon Method |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Citizen | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | ---- | Citizen Addon Quest | ||||
Scout | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | ---- | Hunter Addon Quest | ||||
Mage | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | ---- | Mage Addon Quest | ||||
Knight | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | ---- | Knight Addon Quest | ||||
Nobleman | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Pacc | ---- | Nobleman Addon Quest | ||||
Sorcerer | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Pacc | ---- | Summoner Addon Quest | ||||
Warrior | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Pacc | ---- | Warrior Addon Quest | ||||
Elf | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | Facc | The Elven Faction |
---- | ||
Vampire | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | Vampire Outfit Quest |
Vampire Outfit Quest | |||||
Assassin | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Pacc | Assassin Outfit Quest |
---- | |
Explorer | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Pacc | Explorer Outfit Quest |
---- | |
Patrician | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Pacc | Patrician Outfit Quest |
---- | |
Lightbringer | Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
RTENOTITLE | Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Pacc | The Lightbringer Faction |
??? | |
Thaian | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Pacc | Thaian Army Faction |
---- |
Royalist | Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Not obtainable yet. |
Pacc | Complete Thaian Army Faction |
??? | ||
Executioner | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Pacc | Executioner Outfit Quest |
Executioner Outfit Quest |
Duke | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Pacc | Duke Outfit Quest |
---- |
Pharaoh | Pacc | Pharaoh Outfit Quest |
Pharaoh Outfit Quest | ||||||||
Tutor | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | Facc | Be a Tutor |
---- | ||
Fisherman | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Facc | Medivia Store | ---- | |
Wizard | ---- | ---- | ---- | RTENOTITLE | ---- | ---- | ---- | Facc | Medivia Store | ---- | |
Hellfire Warrior | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | Medivia Store | Medivia Store | ||
Marksman | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | RTENOTITLE | Facc | Medivia Store | Medivia Store |