Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Weight | ! Weight | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bat Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bat Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloody Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bloody Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | | [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Brown Leather Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | | [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Isingoma Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Isingoma Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lightbringer Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lightbringer Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Lightbringer_Tapestry|Lightbringer Tapestry]] | | [[Lightbringer_Tapestry|Lightbringer Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nightly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Nightly Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | | [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pumpkin Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Pumpkin Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | | [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Spooky Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tibianic Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Tibianic Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[White_Tapestry|White Tapestry]] | | [[White_Tapestry|White Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wizard Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Wizard Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:29, 22 May 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Bat Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Bloody Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue-Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Brown Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Green Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Isingoma Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Lightbringer Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Nightly Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Orange Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Phoenix Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Pumpkin Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Purple Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Royal Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Spooky Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Tibianic Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Warrior Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
White Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Wizard Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. |
Items