Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Weight | ! Weight | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ancient Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bat Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bat Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Bat Tapestry]] | | [[Bat_Tapestry|Bat Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Black Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloody Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloody Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Bloody Tapestry]] | | [[Bloody_Tapestry|Bloody Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue_Tapestry|Blue Tapestry]] | | [[Blue_Tapestry|Blue Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Ancient Tapestry] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Brown Leather Tapestry]] | | [[Brown_Leather_Tapestry|Brown Leather Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Isingoma Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Isingoma Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Isingoma Tapestry]] | | [[Isingoma_Tapestry|Isingoma Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nightly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nightly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Nightly Tapestry]] | | [[Nightly_Tapestry|Nightly Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pumpkin Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pumpkin Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Pumpkin Tapestry]] | | [[Pumpkin_Tapestry|Pumpkin Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Purple_Tapestry|Purple Tapestry]] | | [[Purple_Tapestry|Purple Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Ancient Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Spooky Tapestry]] | | [[Spooky_Tapestry|Spooky Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tibianic Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tibianic Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Tibianic Tapestry]] | | [[Tibianic_Tapestry|Tibianic Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 93: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wizard Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wizard Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Wizard Tapestry]] | | [[Wizard_Tapestry|Wizard Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:12, 22 May 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Ancient Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Bat Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Black Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Bloody Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
[[Blue Ancient Tapestry] | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue-Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Brown Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Green Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Isingoma Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Lightbringer Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Nightly Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Orange Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Phoenix Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Pumpkin Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Purple Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Ancient Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Royal Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Spooky Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Tibianic Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Warrior Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
White Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Wizard Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. |
Items