Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue Ancient Tapestry]] | | [[Blue_Ancient_Tapestry|Blue Ancient Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Brown_Leather_Tapestry|Brown Leather Tapestry]] | | [[Brown_Leather_Tapestry|Brown Leather Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gray Christmas Tapestry 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Gray Christmas Tapestry 1]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gray Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Gray Christmas Tapestry 2]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | | [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Tapestry 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green Christmas Tapestry 1]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green Christmas Tapestry 2]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Purple_Tapestry|Purple Tapestry]] | | [[Purple_Tapestry|Purple Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Tapestry 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Purple Christmas Tapestry 1]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Purple Christmas Tapestry 2]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Ancient Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Red_Ancient_Tapestry|Red Ancient Tapestry]] | | [[Red_Ancient_Tapestry|Red Ancient Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Christmas Tapestry 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Christmas Tapestry 1]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Christmas Tapestry 2]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:28, 22 May 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Ancient Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Bat Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Black Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Bloody Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue Ancient Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Blue-Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Brown Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Gray Christmas Tapestry 1 | 10.0 oz. | |
Gray Christmas Tapestry 2 | 10.0 oz. | |
Green Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Green Christmas Tapestry 1 | 10.0 oz. | |
Green Christmas Tapestry 2 | 10.0 oz. | |
Isingoma Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Lightbringer Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Nightly Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Orange Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Phoenix Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Pumpkin Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Purple Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Purple Christmas Tapestry 1 | 10.0 oz. | |
Purple Christmas Tapestry 2 | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Ancient Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Christmas Tapestry 1 | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Christmas Tapestry 2 | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Leather Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Red Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Royal Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Spooky Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Tibianic Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Warrior Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
White Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Wizard Tapestry | 10.0 oz. | |
Yellow Tapestry | 10.0 oz. |
Items