Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Green_Christmas_Tapestry_2|Green Christmas Tapestry 2]] | | [[Green_Christmas_Tapestry_2|Green Christmas Tapestry 2]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:TapestriesListVersion_Haunted.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Haunted Christmas Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Rainbow Tapestry]] | | [[Rainbow_Tapestry|Rainbow Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:14, 11 October 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Items