Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Leather Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Brown_Leather_Tapestry|Brown Leather Tapestry]] | | [[Brown_Leather_Tapestry|Brown Leather Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ghostly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ghostly Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:TapestriesListVersion Haunted.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:TapestriesListVersion Haunted.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Haunted_Tapestry|Haunted Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:25, 12 October 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Items