Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Black_Tapestry|Black Tapestry]] | | [[Black_Tapestry|Black Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Black_Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue_Tapestry|Blue Tapestry]] | | [[Blue_Tapestry|Blue Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue_Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ghostly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ghostly Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ghostly Tapestry]] | | [[Ghostly_Tapestry|Ghostly Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | | [[Green_Tapestry|Green Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green_Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 102: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | | [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Pink Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 146: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Red_Tapestry|Red Tapestry]] | | [[Red_Tapestry|Red Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red_Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | | [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Royal Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Royal Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Spooky_Tapestry|Spooky Tapestry]] | | [[Spooky_Tapestry|Spooky Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Streamelements Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Streamelements Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tibianic Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tibianic Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Tibianic_Tapestry|Tibianic Tapestry]] | | [[Tibianic_Tapestry|Tibianic Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Twitch Tapestry (1).gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Twitch Tapestry (1)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Twitch Tapestry (2).gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Twitch Tapestry (2)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 158: | Line 194: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Yellow_Tapestry|Yellow Tapestry]] | | [[Yellow_Tapestry|Yellow Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Tapestry store.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Yellow_Tapestry (Store)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:31, 15 October 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Items