Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Orange_Tapestry|Orange Tapestry]] | | [[Orange_Tapestry|Orange Tapestry]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pentagram Tapestry 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Pentagram Tapestry (1)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pentagram Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Pentagram Tapestry (2)]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:00, 1 November 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
You may also want to have a look at Decoration Items.
Back to Items.