Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained from [[Sheriff Joe]] after [[Captain Bigtoe]] task. | | Obtained from [[Sheriff Joe]] after [[Captain Bigtoe]] task. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer Skull Trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Deer Skull Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer trophy.png]] |
Revision as of 15:05, 14 October 2020
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.