Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee Trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Chimpanzee Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| [[Chimpanzee]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | |
Revision as of 19:23, 12 November 2022
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.