Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through the [[Loyality and Devotion Quest]]. | | Obtained through the [[Loyality and Devotion Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee Trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Chimpanzee Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 50 [[Chimpanzee Hide]]s from [[Ellara]] or [[Furious Chimpanzee]]?. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | |
Revision as of 00:24, 13 November 2022
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.