Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Panther Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 20 [[Panther Skin]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan trophy 2.png]] |
Revision as of 00:45, 13 November 2022
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.