Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="text-align: left | '''Name:''' | ! style="text-align: left | '''Name:''' | ||
! '''Weight:''' | ! '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtained from:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Banshee Trophy]] | | [[Banshee Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| [[The One Below Quest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bear trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bear trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Bear Trophy]] | | [[Bear Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 150 [[Bear Claw]]s from [[Albert]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Camel Trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Camel Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through the [[Loyality and Devotion Quest]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee Trophy.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Chimpanzee Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 50 [[Chimpanzee Hide]]s from [[Ellara]] or [[Furious Chimpanzee]]?. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cougar_Trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Cougar Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained after [[Cougar]] task. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | ||
| [[Cyclops Trophy]] | | [[Cyclops Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained from [[Sheriff Joe]] after [[Captain Bigtoe]] task. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer Skull Trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Deer Skull Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Deer trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Deer Trophy]] | | [[Deer Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Antlers]] from [[Albert]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Dragon Trophy]] | | [[Dragon Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| [[Dragon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon lord trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon lord trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Dragon Lord Trophy]] | | [[Dragon Lord Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| [[Dragon Lord]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Elf Trophy]] | | [[Elf Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained from [[Sheriff Joe]] after [[Hobin Rood]] task. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted dragon trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted dragon trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Enchanted Dragon Trophy]] | | [[Enchanted Dragon Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through [[Imbuing]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted-dragon-lord-trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted-dragon-lord-trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Enchanted Dragon Lord Trophy]] | | [[Enchanted Dragon Lord Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through [[Imbuing]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 100 [[Ent Twig]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire devil trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire devil trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Fire Devil Trophy]] | | [[Fire Devil Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Devil Tail]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frost dragon trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frost dragon trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Frost Dragon Trophy]] | | [[Frost Dragon Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 50 [[Frost Dragon Heart]]s from [[King Ulf the Second]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant spider trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant spider trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Giant Spider Trophy]] | | [[Giant Spider Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Giant Spider Head]]s from [[Albert]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jag trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Jaguar Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 50 [[Jaguar Tail]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Head of Isingoma.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Head of Isingoma.png]] | ||
| [[Head of Isingoma]] | | [[Head of Isingoma]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 9.5 oz. | ||
| Obtained from the [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lion trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lion trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Lion Trophy]] | | [[Lion Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Lion Mane]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur trophy 2.png]] | ||
| [[Minotaur Trophy]] | | [[Minotaur Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Minotaur Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether spider trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether spider trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Nether Spider Trophy]] | | [[Nether Spider Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Nether Spider Head]]s from [[Albert]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orc trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orc trophy.png]] | ||
| [[Orc Trophy]] | | [[Orc Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Panther Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 20 [[Panther Skin]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Swamp demon trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Swamp Demon Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| [[Moerius]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan trophy 2.png]] | |||
| [[Titan Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 100 [[Nether Fangs]] from [[King Ulf the Second]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] | ||
| [[Undead Dragon Trophy]] | | [[Undead Dragon Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 80.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 80.0 oz. | ||
| [[Undead Dragon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:War wolf trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:War wolf trophy 2.png]] | ||
| [[Wolf Trophy]] | | [[Wolf Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width=" | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Back to [[Decoration]]. | Back to [[Decoration]]. |
Latest revision as of 22:08, 31 January 2023
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.