Difference between revisions of "Ziyad"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Crystallized Shield]] | | [[Crystallized Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 16,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 16,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ruby Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 900 gp | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:20, 3 August 2020
Ziyad | |
---|---|
Location: | Travels daily between these three locations: |
Occupation: | Travelling Merchant |
Notes: | Ziyad buys a wide variety of low to high value items. Keep in mind that in order to trade with him, you need to complete a quest first. |