Difference between revisions of "Ziyad"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Thaian_Soldier_Shield|Thaian Soldier Shield]] | | [[Thaian_Soldier_Shield|Thaian Soldier Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 3,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 3,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Amulet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,600 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Platinum_Amulet|Platinum Amulet]] | | [[Platinum_Amulet|Platinum Amulet]] |
Revision as of 21:48, 9 October 2020
Ziyad | |
---|---|
Location: | Travels daily between these three locations: |
Occupation: | Travelling Merchant |
Notes: | Ziyad buys a wide variety of low to high value items. Keep in mind that in order to trade with him, you need to complete a quest first. |