Difference between revisions of "Ziyad"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | | [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 16,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystallized Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 16,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 16,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 136: | ||
| [[Mystic_Turban|Mystic Turban]] | | [[Mystic_Turban|Mystic Turban]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 1,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ruby Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 900 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smoking_Pipe|Smoking Pipe]] | | [[Smoking_Pipe|Smoking Pipe]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crystal Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:06, 6 November 2020
Ziyad | |
---|---|
Location: | Travels daily between these three locations: |
Occupation: | Travelling Merchant |
Notes: | Ziyad buys a wide variety of low to high value items. Keep in mind that in order to trade with him, you need to complete a quest first. |