Difference between revisions of "Left Horn"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Left Horn.gif|Left_Horn.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Left Horn</span><br/> '''<span style="color: #008000">This item seems to be a single part of a bigger object.</span>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 1.40 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style=" | <br/> ''<span style="font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note: '''This item is needed in'''[[Lord Azeran Quest]].'''<br/> <br/> '''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">[[Quest_Items|Quest Items%C2%A0]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 11:06, 4 November 2018
Left Horn This item seems to be a single part of a bigger object. | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 1.40 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: This item is needed inLord Azeran Quest.
Quest Items%C2%A0