Difference between revisions of "Dolls"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Halloween Event for Halloween Coins" to "Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event.") |
(added mrs claus and elf helper dolls) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf Helper Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elf Helper Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating [[Krampus]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mrs. Claus Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Mrs. Claus Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating [[Krampus]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 03:29, 29 December 2020
Dolls are decorative items usually portraying an in-game entity in a cute way.
This is a list of all the known obtainable Dolls in-game.
Most of these are only obtainable through the Medivia Store.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Annihilation Bear | 43.0 oz. | The Annihilator Quest |
![]() |
Azeran Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. |
![]() |
Christmas Teddy Bear | 5.6 oz. | Christmas Event for Santa Points |
![]() |
Dodruk Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Doll | 6.5 oz. | Wild Warrior |
RTENOTITLE | Dranus Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for 4 Undead Dragon Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. |
![]() |
Elf Helper Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating Krampus. |
![]() |
Face of Decay Doll | 8.5 oz. | Face of Decay Reward Chest |
![]() |
Grinsh Doll | 11.0 oz. | Grinsh |
![]() |
Holibar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Isingoma Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. |
![]() |
Laphis Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Mrs. Claus Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating Krampus. |
![]() |
Nether Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | Nether Spider |
![]() |
Rel'tir Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Teddy Bear | 5.9 oz. | Uliarthaar |
RTENOTITLE | Uliarthaar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for 4 Demon Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. |
![]() |
Uliax Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Voodoo Doll | 6.5 oz. | ? |
![]() |
Watcher Doll | 9.4 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. |
![]() |
Zildur Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
![]() |
Zurishatoz Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
Medivia Store Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Abomination Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Ancient Scarab Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Banshee Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
RTENOTITLE | Behemoth Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Blue Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Cyclops Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Demon Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Dragon Lord Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Fire Devil Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Gargoyle Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Giant Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Green Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Lich Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Stone Golem Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Undead Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Wrigg Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
![]() |
Yeti Doll | 10.0 oz. | ![]() |
Back to Decoration.