Difference between revisions of "Dolls"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Halloween Event for Halloween Coins" to "Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event.") |
(added mrs claus and elf helper dolls) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | | Obtained for 4 [[Dolls (Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]]s from the [[Elf Toymaker]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elf Helper Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elf Helper Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating [[Krampus]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Face of Decay Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past for Strife Points. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mrs. Claus Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Mrs. Claus Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating [[Krampus]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 03:29, 29 December 2020
Dolls are decorative items usually portraying an in-game entity in a cute way.
This is a list of all the known obtainable Dolls in-game.
Most of these are only obtainable through the Medivia Store.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Annihilation Bear | 43.0 oz. | The Annihilator Quest | |
Azeran Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. | |
Christmas Teddy Bear | 5.6 oz. | Christmas Event for Santa Points | |
Dodruk Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Doll | 6.5 oz. | Wild Warrior | |
RTENOTITLE | Dranus Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for 4 Undead Dragon Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. |
Elf Helper Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating Krampus. | |
Face of Decay Doll | 8.5 oz. | Face of Decay Reward Chest | |
Grinsh Doll | 11.0 oz. | Grinsh | |
Holibar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Isingoma Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for all 7 different Omen Dollss from the Elf Toymaker. | |
Laphis Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Mrs. Claus Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtainable only from the large red present put up in Santa's house for defeating Krampus. | |
Nether Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | Nether Spider | |
Rel'tir Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Teddy Bear | 5.9 oz. | Uliarthaar | |
RTENOTITLE | Uliarthaar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Obtained for 4 Demon Dolls from the Elf Toymaker. |
Uliax Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Voodoo Doll | 6.5 oz. | ? | |
Watcher Doll | 9.4 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Zildur Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. | |
Zurishatoz Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past for Strife Points. |
Medivia Store Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Abomination Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Scarab Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Banshee Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
RTENOTITLE | Behemoth Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store |
Blue Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Cyclops Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Demon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Dragon Lord Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Fire Devil Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Gargoyle Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Giant Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Green Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Lich Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Stone Golem Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Undead Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Wrigg Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Yeti Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store |
Back to Decoration.