Difference between revisions of "Flowers & Plants"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
Rocco hung (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Flowers are mostly found in gardens and sometimes used for decoration. Some are very common while others are quite rare. | |||
Flowers are mostly found in | |||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 9: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center" | Picture | ! style="text-align: center" | Picture | ||
! Name | ! style="text-align: left" | Name | ||
! Weight | ! style="text-align: left" | Weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood_herb.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Blood Herb]] | ||
| 1.2 oz. | | 1.2 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue_Rose.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Rose]] | ||
| 0.8 oz. | | 0.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bouquet.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Bouquet]] | ||
| 10 oz. | | 25.0 oz. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted_Blood_Herb.gif]] | |||
| [[Enchanted Blood Herb]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Exotic.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Exotic Flower]] | ||
| 11 oz. | | 11.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fern.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fern]] | ||
| 0.3 oz. | | 0.3 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Flower_Bowl.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flower Bowl]] | ||
| 11 oz. | | 11.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goat_Grass.gif]] | ||
| [[Goat_Grass|Goat Grass]] | | [[Goat_Grass|Goat Grass]] | ||
| 0.8 oz. | | 0.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:God_Flowers.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[God Flower]] | ||
| 11 oz. | | 11.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grave_flower.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grave Flower]] | ||
| 0.6 oz. | | 0.6 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Honey_Flower.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Honey Flower]] | ||
| 10 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Indoor_plant.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Indoor Plant]] | ||
| N/A. | | N/A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Moon_flower.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Moon Flower]] | ||
| 0.1 oz. | | 0.1 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Powder_herb.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Powder Herb]] | ||
| 0.5 oz. | | 0.5 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Potetoflower.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Potted Flower]] | ||
| 23 oz. | | 23.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red_Rose.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Rose]] | ||
| 0.8 oz. | | 0.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red_Star_Herb.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Star Herb]] | ||
| 0.3 oz. | | 0.3 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Shadow_herb.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadow Herb]] | ||
| 0.2 oz. | | 0.2 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone_herb.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stone Herb]] | ||
| 0.1 oz. | | 0.1 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Troll_Green_Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Troll Green]] | ||
| 1 oz. | | 1.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:White_Rose.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Rose]] | ||
| 0.8 oz. | | 0.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:595.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Yellow Rose]] | ||
| 0.8 oz. | | 0.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Tulip.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Tulip]] | ||
| 0.5 oz. | | 0.5 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange_star.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Orange Star]] | ||
| 0.7 oz. | | 0.7 oz. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:55, 3 March 2020
Flowers are mostly found in gardens and sometimes used for decoration. Some are very common while others are quite rare.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Blood Herb | 1.2 oz. | |
Blue Rose | 0.8 oz. | |
Bouquet | 25.0 oz. | |
Enchanted Blood Herb | 10.0 oz. | |
Exotic Flower | 11.0 oz. | |
Fern | 0.3 oz. | |
Flower Bowl | 11.0 oz. | |
Goat Grass | 0.8 oz. | |
God Flower | 11.0 oz. | |
Grave Flower | 0.6 oz. | |
Honey Flower | 10.0 oz. | |
Indoor Plant | N/A. | |
Moon Flower | 0.1 oz. | |
Powder Herb | 0.5 oz. | |
File:Potetoflower.gif | Potted Flower | 23.0 oz. |
Red Rose | 0.8 oz. | |
Star Herb | 0.3 oz. | |
Shadow Herb | 0.2 oz. | |
Stone Herb | 0.1 oz. | |
Troll Green | 1.0 oz. | |
White Rose | 0.8 oz. | |
Yellow Rose | 0.8 oz. | |
Tulip | 0.5 oz. | |
Orange Star | 0.7 oz. |