Difference between revisions of "Garrogat"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block">'''Garrogat''' is a city located on island to the north-east from Medivia continent.<br /> It is being ruled by ...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block">'''Garrogat''' is a city located on island to the north-east from Medivia continent.<br/> It is being ruled by [[King_Ulf_the_Second|King Ulf the Second]].<br/> <br/> [[File:Garrogat1.png]] | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Number | ||
| | | PLACE | ||
| | | NPCs | ||
| Role of NPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''1'''</span> | ||
| | | Ship | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Captain_Breg|Captain Breg]] | ||
| | |||
| Ship Captain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">2</span>''' | ||
| | | Temple | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Celan|Celan]] | ||
| | |||
| Sister of the Order (HEALER) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">3</span>''' | ||
| | | Depot, Post | ||
| | | | ||
[[Chloe|Chloe]] | |||
| Postwoman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">4</span>''' | ||
| Castle | |||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: left">[[King_Ulf_the_Second|King Ulf the Second]]</span><br/> <span style="display: block; text-align: left">[[Ruppel_Heldmann|Ruppel Heldmann]]</span><br/> | |||
[[ | | | ||
| | King<br/> Grandmaster of [[Order_of_Holy_Rose|Order of Holy Rose]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">5</span>''' | ||
| | | Jewelry | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Leunaurd|Leunaurd]] | ||
| | |||
| Jeweler | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">6</span>''' | ||
| | | Furniture Shop | ||
| | | | ||
[[Thordvald|Thordvald]] | |||
| | |||
| Furniture seller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center"> | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">7</span>''' | ||
| | | Magic Towers | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | '''(-1)''' [[Cicimola|Cicimola]]<br/> '''(A 0)'''[[Meshib|Meshib]]<br/> '''(A+2)'''[[Northimbar|Northimbar]]<br/> '''(A+3)'''[[Jodi|Jodi]]<br/> '''(A+4)'''[[Norna|Norna]]<br/> '''(B-1)'''[[Lianda|Lianda]]<br/> '''(B 0)'''[[Glechoma|Glechoma]]<br/> '''(B+2)'''[[Professor_Flitwick|Professor Flitwick]]<br/> '''(B+3)'''[[Togrim|Togrim]] | ||
| Spell teacher ( | |||
| ---<br/> Fluid seller<br/> Mushroom seller<br/> Ring seller<br/> Spellbook seller<br/> Spell teacher (Strikes)<br/> Demonologist<br/> Spell teacher (Instant spells)<br/> Spell teacher (Healing spells) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''9''' | | '''<span style="display: block; text-align: center">8</span>''' | ||
| Bank | | Tvindorath's Hut | ||
| | | | ||
[[Montaro|Montaro]] | [[Tvindorath|Tvindorath]] | ||
| Bankier | |||
| Spell teacher (UE, only after quest) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''9''' | |||
| Bank | |||
| | |||
[[Montaro|Montaro]] | |||
| Bankier | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 20:53, 10 April 2018
Garrogat is a city located on island to the north-east from Medivia continent.
It is being ruled by King Ulf the Second.
It is being ruled by King Ulf the Second.
Number | PLACE | NPCs | Role of NPC |
1 | Ship | Ship Captain | |
2 | Temple | Sister of the Order (HEALER) | |
3 | Depot, Post | Postwoman | |
4 | Castle | King Ulf the Second Ruppel Heldmann |
King |
5 | Jewelry | Jeweler | |
6 | Furniture Shop | Furniture seller | |
7 | Magic Towers |
(-1) Cicimola |
--- Fluid seller Mushroom seller Ring seller Spellbook seller Spell teacher (Strikes) Demonologist Spell teacher (Instant spells) Spell teacher (Healing spells) |
8 | Tvindorath's Hut | Spell teacher (UE, only after quest) | |
9 | Bank | Bankier |