Difference between revisions of "Wulkan"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hellforged shield.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hellforged shield.png]] | ||
| [[Hellforged Shield]] | | [[Hellforged Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 36,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 36,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Vanadinite Helmet]] | | [[Vanadinite Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 36,000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 36,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Shield of the heroes.png]] | |||
| [[Shield of the Heroes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 38,000 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Sword.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Sword.png]] |
Revision as of 00:19, 8 March 2022
Wulkan | |
---|---|
Location: | Abukir |
Occupation: | Merchant |
Notes: | Wulkan is Aremis' brother. They both live in the mountains and you must choose only one brother to side with in order to trade with them, you must complete the Helping a friend: Wulkan Quest. Wulkan buys many fairly rare items, but does not sell anything. |
Go back to Abukir NPCs