Difference between revisions of "Novus Creatures"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Some cleanup (removing old pics at least)) |
(added incinera) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 800 <small>Exp</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 800 <small>Exp</small> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2500 <small>HP</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 2500 <small>HP</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Incinera]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6000 <small>Exp</small> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000~ <small>HP</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="20%" | | | valign="top" width="20%" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:40, 5 February 2021
Regular Creatures
|
|