Difference between revisions of "Novus Creatures"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added incinera) |
Tymofarrar (talk | contribs) m |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 <small>Exp</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 350 <small>Exp</small> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 220 <small>HP</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 220 <small>HP</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon_Fledgling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fledgling Dragon (Novus)|Fledgling Dragon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 840 <small>Exp</small> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 <small>HP</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 234: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Incinera]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Incinera]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6000 <small>Exp</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 6000 <small>Exp</small> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 5000 <small>HP</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="20%" | | | valign="top" width="20%" | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:47, 24 October 2023
Regular Creatures
|
|