Difference between revisions of "Flower Bowl"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Flowers | ||
<div style="text-align: center">[[ | | style="text-align: center" | | ||
| <span style="font-size: 160%">Flower Bowl </span | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Flower Bowl.gif|Flower_Bowl.gif]]</div> | |||
| <span style="font-size: 160%">Flower Bowl</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Attributes:''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 11.00 oz. | | 11.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot Value:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| 0-6 gp. | | 0-6 gp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped By:''' | | '''Dropped By:''' | ||
| None. | | None. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Sells:''' | |||
<br/> '''Sells:''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | Name | ||
| style="text-align: left" | City | |||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | Notes | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[ | [[Florentine|Florentine]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | style="text-align: left" | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[ | [[Hofech|Hofech]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | style="text-align: left" | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[ | [[Iwar|Iwar%C2%A0]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | style="text-align: left" | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Rose|Rose]] | [[Nydala|Nydala%C2%A0]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | style="text-align: left" | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Rose|Rose]] | |||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Ukea|Ukea]] | [[Ukea|Ukea]] | ||
| Ab'Dendriel | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | Ab'Dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Vera|Vera]] | [[Vera|Vera]] | ||
| Senja | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | Senja | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Yoem|Yoem]] | [[Yoem|Yoem]] | ||
| Cirone | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | | Cirone | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | 6 gp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Buys:'''<br /> | '''Buys:'''<br/> Players only.<br/> <br/> '''Notes''': Some creatures and players using autowalk will not walk over a Flower Bowl, making it a good item to have with you on hunts (if you want to block the way), since it is lighter than a [[Parcel|Parcel]]. It can be found in many different places throughout Medivia.<br/> <br/> [[Flowers|Flowers]]</div> |
Revision as of 01:51, 23 November 2019
Flowers | |
Flower Bowl | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 11.00 oz. |
Loot Value: | 0-6 gp. |
Dropped By: | None. |
Sells:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Carlin | 6 gp | - | |
Osaris | 6 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 6 gp | - | |
Carlin | 6 gp | - | |
Venore | 6 gp | - | |
Ab'Dendriel | 6 gp | - | |
Senja | 6 gp | - | |
Cirone | 6 gp | - |
Players only.
Notes: Some creatures and players using autowalk will not walk over a Flower Bowl, making it a good item to have with you on hunts (if you want to block the way), since it is lighter than a Parcel. It can be found in many different places throughout Medivia.
Flowers