Difference between revisions of "Horif"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
name=Horif| | name=Horif| | ||
image=[[File:NPC_Image_Horif.png]]| | image=[[File:NPC_Image_Horif.png]]| | ||
location=Osaris| | location=Osaris, market ([[File:Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1476&x=1247&z=7&zoom=4]])| | ||
job=Weapons salesman| | job=Weapons salesman| | ||
note=| | note=Horis sells light and heavy weaponry at the Osaris market.| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! '''Sells:''' | |||
! '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Painite Crystal]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 150,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Painite Crystal]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 10,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite Crystal Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 3,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dagger]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 10 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wooden Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 85 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mace]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 90 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morningstar]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 430 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rapier]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 15 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabre]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 25 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 950 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Hammer]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 350 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Axe]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 235 gp | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Buys:''' | |||
! '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Axe]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 260 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[War Hammer]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 470 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 1 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dagger]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 2 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spear]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 1 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 15 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mace]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 23 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morningstar]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rapier]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 3 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabre]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 190 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Hammer]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 50 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Axe]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 75 gp | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
[[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris_NPCs]] |
Revision as of 01:29, 8 September 2019
Horif | |
---|---|
Location: | Osaris, market () |
Occupation: | Weapons salesman |
Notes: | Horis sells light and heavy weaponry at the Osaris market. |
Sells: | Price: |
---|---|
Large Painite Crystal | 150,000 gp |
Small Painite Crystal | 10,000 gp |
Painite Crystal Shard | 3,000 gp |
Club | 5 gp |
Dagger | 5 gp |
Spear | 10 gp |
Wooden Spear | 5 gp |
Sword | 85 gp |
Mace | 90 gp |
Morningstar | 430 gp |
Rapier | 15 gp |
Sabre | 25 gp |
Two Handed Sword | 950 gp |
Battle Hammer | 350 gp |
Battle Axe | 235 gp |
Buys: | Price: |
---|---|
Double Axe | 260 gp |
War Hammer | 470 gp |
Club | 1 gp |
Dagger | 2 gp |
Spear | 1 gp |
Sword | 15 gp |
Mace | 23 gp |
Morningstar | 100 gp |
Rapier | 3 gp |
Sabre | 5 gp |
Two Handed Sword | 190 gp |
Battle Hammer | 50 gp |
Battle Axe | 75 gp |