Difference between revisions of "Leather Armor"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Reinhard van Astrea moved page Leather armor to Leather Armor) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Armors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Leather armor.png]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Leather Armor</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Armor:''' | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 60.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| | | 5 / 10 gp | ||
[[Goblin|Goblin]], [[Amazon|Amazon]], [[Monk|Monk]], [[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Goblin|Goblin]], [[Amazon|Amazon]], [[Monk|Monk]], [[Elf_Swordmaster|Elf Swordmaster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Blind_Orc|Blind Orc]] | ||
| Ab'Dendriel | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Shanar|Shanar]] | |||
| Ab'Dendriel | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Memech|Memech]] | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| Ankrahmun | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Ankrahmun | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Willard|Willard]] | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| Edron | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Edron | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Sam|Sam]] | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Turvy|Turvy]] | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norbert|Norbert]] | [[Norbert|Norbert]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | [[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | ||
| Carlin | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Azil|Azil]] | [[Azil|Azil]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span | | Darashia | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">35 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Al | [[Al'Dee|Al'Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Dixi|Dixi]] | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Lee | [[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norma|Norma]] | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Obi|Obi]] | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''City''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Ab'Dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| Edron | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Ankrahmun | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Willard|Willard]] | |||
| Edron | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Sam|Sam]] | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Turvy|Turvy]] | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Yanni|Yanni]] | [[Yanni|Yanni]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | [[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | ||
| Carlin | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Azil|Azil]] | [[Azil|Azil]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Darashia | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Al | [[Al'Dee|Al'Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Dixi|Dixi]] | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Lee | [[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norma|Norma]] | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Obi|Obi]] | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Note:''' Good for early levels on Rookgaard. Part of the[[ | <br/> '''Note:''' Good for early levels on Rookgaard. Part of the[[Leather_Set|Leather Set]].<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Armors|Armors]]</span>'''</div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 15:05, 12 April 2018
Armors | |
---|---|
Leather Armor | |
Armor: | 4 |
Weight: | 60.00 oz |
Loot Value: | 5 / 10 gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Ab'Dendriel | 35 gp | - | |
Ankrahmun | 35 gp | - | |
Edron | 35 gp | - | |
Thais | 35 gp | - | |
Thais | 35 gp | - | |
Venore | 25 gp | - | |
Carlin | 35 gp | - | |
Darashia | 35 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Ab'Dendriel | 12 gp | - | |
Ankrahmun | 12 gp | - | |
Edron | 12 gp | - | |
Thais | 12 gp | - | |
Thais | 12 gp | - | |
Venore | 12 gp | - | |
Carlin | 5 gp | - | |
Darashia | 5 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 5 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 5 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 5 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 5 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 5 gp | - |
Note: Good for early levels on Rookgaard. Part of theLeather Set.
Armors