Difference between revisions of "Novus Creatures"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added incinera) |
|||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 <small>Exp</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 350 <small>Exp</small> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 220 <small>HP</small> | | style="text-align: center" | 220 <small>HP</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon_Fledgling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fledgling Dragon (Novus)|Fledgling Dragon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 840 <small>Exp</small> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 <small>HP</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] |
Revision as of 21:44, 15 March 2021
Regular Creatures
|
|