Difference between revisions of "Permafrost Shard"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| <br /> | | <br /> | ||
| | | | ||
='''Permafrost Shard'''= | |||
|- | = '''Permafrost Shard''' = | ||
| '''Attributes:'''<br /> | |||
| None.<br /> | |- | '''Attributes:'''<br/> | None.<br/> |- | '''Weight:'''<br/> | 0.00 oz.<br/> |- | '''Loot value:'''<br/> | Negotiable gp.<br/> |- | '''Skinned by:'''<br/> | 3% [[Ice_Golem|Ice Golem]] ([[Skinning_Knife|Skinning Knife]])<br/> |}<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''Players only.''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players</span>''only.<br/> <br/> '''Notes:'''<br/> <br/> <br/> '''[[Skinning_Items|Skinning Items]]'''</div> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Weight:'''<br /> | |||
| 0.00 oz.<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Loot value:'''<br /> | |||
| Negotiable gp.<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skinned by:'''<br /> | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''Players only.''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players </span>''only.<br /> <br /> '''Notes:'''<br /> <br /> <br /> '''[[ |
Revision as of 11:55, 11 August 2018
Skinning Items | |
Permafrost Shard |