Difference between revisions of "Quasim"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Added selling list) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Price | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | [[Bow|Bow]] | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | 400 | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Crossbow|Crossbow]] | |||
| valign="top" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Arrow|Arrow]] | |||
| valign="top" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Bolt|Bolt]] | |||
| valign="top" | 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||