Difference between revisions of "Rashaad"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {{Npc| | ||
name=Rashaad| | |||
image=[[File:Rashaad.png]]| | |||
location=Osaris, south of temple.| | |||
job=Furniture Shopkeeper| | |||
note=He sells furniture| | |||
}} | |||
'''''Sells''''' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knight_Statue|Knight Statue]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minotaur_Statue|Minotaur Statue]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small_Table|Small Table]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round_Table|Round Table]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Square_Table|Square Table]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big_Table|Big Table]] | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wooden_Chair|Wooden Chair]] | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocking_Chair|Rocking Chair]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red_Cushioned_Chair|Red Cushioned Chair]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Green_Cushioned_Chair|Green Cushioned Chair]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sofa_Chair|Sofa Chair]] | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Indoor_Plant|Indoor Plant]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flower_Bowl|Flower Bowl]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[God_Flowers|God Flowers]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honey_Flowers|Honey Flowers]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Potted_Flowers|Potted Flowers]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small_Pillow|Small Pillow]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Round_Pillow|Round Pillow]] | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Square_Pillow|Square Pillow]] | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Heart_Pillow|Heart Pillow]] | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vase|Vase]] | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal_Basin|Coal Basin]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amphora|Amphora]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large_Amphora|Large Amphora]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piano|Piano]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harp|Harp]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Water_Pipe|Water Pipe]] | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pendulum_Clock|Pendulum Clock]] | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Telescope|Telescope]] | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Table_Lamp|Table Lamp]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocking_Horse|Rocking Horse]] | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Globe|Globe]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Birdcage|Birdcage]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oven|Oven]] | |||
| 90 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapestry|Tapestry]] | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drawer|Drawer]] | |||
| 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Locker|Locker]] | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crate|Crate]] | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chest|Chest]] | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Box|Box]] | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Barrel|Barrel]] | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Trunk|Trunk]] | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Trough|Trough]] | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris NPCs]] | |||
[[Osaris_NPCs| | |||
Revision as of 23:58, 12 November 2018
Rashaad | |
---|---|
Location: | Osaris, south of temple. |
Occupation: | Furniture Shopkeeper |
Notes: | He sells furniture |
Sells
Item | Price |
---|---|
Knight Statue | 50 |
Minotaur Statue | 50 |
Goblin Statue | 50 |
Small Table | 20 |
Round Table | 25 |
Square Table | 25 |
Big Table | 30 |
Wooden Chair | 15 |
Rocking Chair | 25 |
Red Cushioned Chair | 25 |
Green Cushioned Chair | 25 |
Sofa Chair | 55 |
Indoor Plant | 8 |
Flower Bowl | 6 |
God Flowers | 5 |
Honey Flowers | 5 |
Potted Flowers | 5 |
Small Pillow | 20 |
Round Pillow | 25 |
Square Pillow | 25 |
Heart Pillow | 30 |
Vase | 3 |
Coal Basin | 25 |
Amphora | 4 |
Large Amphora | 50 |
Piano | 200 |
Harp | 50 |
Water Pipe | 40 |
Pendulum Clock | 75 |
Telescope | 70 |
Table Lamp | 35 |
Rocking Horse | 30 |
Globe | 50 |
Birdcage | 50 |
Oven | 90 |
Tapestry | 25 |
Drawer | 18 |
Locker | 30 |
Crate | 10 |
Chest | 10 |
Box | 10 |
Barrel | 12 |
Trunk | 10 |
Trough | 7 |