Difference between revisions of "Two Handed Sword"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Swords<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Swords | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Two handed sword.png|107.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.4444px">Two Handed Sword</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Atk: 30, Def: 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| | | Two-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 70.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| | | 450 gp. | ||
[[Alphabeast|Alphabeast]], [[Behemoth|Behemoth]], [[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Alphabeast|Alphabeast]], [[Behemoth|Behemoth]], [[Black_Knight|Black Knight]], [[Beholder|Beholder]], [[Crypt_Shambler|Crypt Shambler]],<br/> [[Elder_Beholder|Elder Beholder]], [[Elf_Swordmaster|Elf Swordmaster]], [[Hero|Hero]], [[Orc_Warlord|Orc Warlord]], [[Orshabaal|Orshabaal]], | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">950 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | <span style="color: #008000">950 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">950 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">950 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ''-'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Habdel|Habdel]] | |||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">950 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span | | Ab'dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span | | Edron | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
[[ | [[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | ||
| | |||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">450 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[ | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">190 gp</span | | style="text-align: left" | Ankrahmun | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: left" | <span style="background-color: #d5d6d8; color: #008000">450 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Habdel|Habdel]] | |||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">190 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | [[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">190 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #ff0000">190 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Notes:''' Good for medium levels, nice for lootbags.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Swords|Swords]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> '''Notes:''' Good for medium levels, nice for lootbags.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Swords|Swords]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 22:28, 15 April 2018
Swords | |
Two Handed Sword | |
Attributes: | Atk: 30, Def: 25 |
Hands: | Two-Handed |
Weight: | 70.00 oz. |
Loot value: | 450 gp. |
Dropped by: |
Alphabeast, Behemoth, Black Knight, Beholder, Crypt Shambler, |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Carlin | 950 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 950 gp | - | |
Darashia | 950 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Thais | 450 gp | - | |
Ab'dendriel | 450 gp | - | |
Edron | 450 gp | - | |
Venore | 450 gp | - | |
Ankrahmun | 450 gp | - | |
Darashia | 190 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 190 gp | - |
Notes: Good for medium levels, nice for lootbags.
Swords