Difference between revisions of "Ruby Necklace"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Knight" to "Warrior") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Amulets | ||
<div style="text-align: center">[[ | | | ||
| <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Ruby Necklace</span | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Ruby Necklace.gif|Ruby_Necklace.gif]]</div> | |||
| <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Ruby Necklace</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Attributes:''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 5.70 oz | | 5.70 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot Value:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| Negotiable gp | | Negotiable gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Dropped by:''' | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Black_Warrior|Black Warrior]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
| | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Briasol|Briasol]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Ab'dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Asha|Asha]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Ishina|Ishina]] | ||
| Garrogat | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Iwan|Iwan]] | |||
| Garrogat | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Tezila|Tezila]] | [[Tezila|Tezila]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Hanna|Hanna]] | [[Hanna|Hanna]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Carina|Carina]] | [[Carina|Carina]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">3560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Only used as Decoration.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Amulets|Amulets]]</span>'''</div> | ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Only used as Decoration.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Amulets|Amulets]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 15:14, 21 April 2018
Amulets | |
Ruby Necklace | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 5.70 oz |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Ab'dendriel | 3560 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 3560 gp | - | |
Osaris | 3560 gp | - | |
Garrogat | 3560 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 3560 gp | - | |
Thais | 3560 gp | - | |
Venore | 3560 gp | - |
Players only.
Note: Only used as Decoration.
Amulets