Difference between revisions of "White Knight"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:White Knight Token.gif|White_Warrior_Token.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 160%">White Knight</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 5.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Used to play games in the Gamehalls found through Medivia. </div> | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Used to play games in the Gamehalls found through Medivia.</div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 23:14, 20 June 2018
White Knight | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 5.0 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Used to play games in the Gamehalls found through Medivia.