Difference between revisions of "Seashell Amulet"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Amulets | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Seashell amulet.png]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Seashell Amulet</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Charges:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 10.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Obtainable only by doing the [[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Obtainable only by doing the [[Item_Tasks|Item Tasks]].<br/> <br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Amulets|Amulets]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 19:46, 15 October 2018
Amulets | |
Seashell Amulet | |
Attributes: | None. |
Charges: | None. |
Weight: | 10.0 oz |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Obtainable only by doing the Item Tasks.
Amulets