Difference between revisions of "Moon Flower"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Flowers | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Moon flower.gif|moon_flower.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 160%">Moon Flower</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 0 | | 0.1 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped By:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | 0 gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped By:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Sells:'''<br /> | <br/> '''Sells:'''<br/> Players only.<br/> <br/> '''Buys:'''<br/> Players only.<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Can be found on the ground all over Medivia. Its single version of Moon Flowers which cannot be picked up.<br/> <br/> [[Flowers|Flowers]]</div> |
Revision as of 12:07, 25 November 2018
Flowers | |
Moon Flower | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 0.1 oz. |
Loot Value: | 0 gp. |
Dropped By: | None. |
Sells:
Players only.
Buys:
Players only.
Note: Can be found on the ground all over Medivia. Its single version of Moon Flowers which cannot be picked up.
Flowers