Difference between revisions of "Test2"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Frost_Dragons_Forgula|Frost Dragons Forgula]] | | [[Frost_Dragons_Forgula|Frost Dragons Forgula]] | ||
| ~1500k per hour | | ~1500k per hour | ||
| ??? | | style="text-align: center;" | ??? | ||
| ~500k per hour | | ~500k per hour | ||
| 2x ~800k per hour | | 2x ~800k per hour | ||
|- | |||
| [[Queen's_Followers_Armory|Queen's Followers Armory]] | |||
| ~1100k per hour | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | --- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | --- | |||
| 2x ~650k per hour | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 20 May 2019
This page contains a list of known hunting places organized by level. Go to Novus Spawns and Cleaning Strategy Guide for Novus hunting places.
High Level Spawns (200+)
Frost Dragons Forgula | Mages (250+ with SD) |
Rangers (250+ with SD) |
Knights (150+ with EXPLO) |
Team Hunt (250 K + 250 D with EXPLO) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Experience: | ~1500k per hour | ??? | ~500k per hour | 2x ~800k per hour |
Name | Mages | Rangers | Knights | Team Hunt |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frost Dragons Forgula | ~1500k per hour | ??? | ~500k per hour | 2x ~800k per hour |
Queen's Followers Armory | ~1100k per hour | --- | --- | 2x ~650k per hour |