Difference between revisions of "Test2"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | --- | | style="text-align: center;" | --- | ||
| 2x ~650k per hour | | 2x ~650k per hour | ||
| Slight profit | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demona]] | |||
| ~700k per hour | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ~650k per hour | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | ~600k per hour | |||
| 2x ~350k per hour | |||
| Slight profit | | Slight profit | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:58, 20 May 2019
This page contains a list of known hunting places organized by level. Go to Novus Spawns and Cleaning Strategy Guide for Novus hunting places.
High Level Spawns (200+)
Frost Dragons Forgula | Mages (250+ with SD) |
Rangers (250+ with SD) |
Knights (150+ with EXPLO) |
Team Hunt (250 K + 250 D with EXPLO) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Experience: | ~1500k per hour | ??? | ~500k per hour | 2x ~800k per hour |
Name | Mages | Rangers | Knights | Team Hunt | Loot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frost Dragons Forgula | ~1500k per hour | ??? | ~500k per hour | 2x ~800k per hour | Waste |
Queen's Followers Armory | ~1100k per hour | --- | --- | 2x ~650k per hour | Slight profit |
Demona | ~700k per hour | ~650k per hour | ~600k per hour | 2x ~350k per hour | Slight profit |