Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Black Carpet]] | | [[Black_Carpet|Black Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[White Carpet]] | | [[White_Carpet|White Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Pink Carpet]] | | [[Pink_Carpet|Pink Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Bright Red Carpet]] | | [[Bright_Red_Carpet|Bright Red Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Yellow Carpet]] | | [[Yellow_Carpet|Yellow Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Orange Carpet]] | | [[Orange_Carpet|Orange Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Spooky Carpet]] | | [[Spooky_Carpet|Spooky Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Red Carpet]] | | [[Red_Carpet|Red Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Violet Carpet]] | | [[Violet_Carpet|Violet Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Purple Carpet]] | | [[Purple_Carpet|Purple Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Blue Carpet]] | | [[Blue_Carpet|Blue Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Sky Blue Carpet]] | | [[Sky_Blue_Carpet|Sky Blue Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Green Carpet]] | | [[Green_Carpet|Green Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Pear Carpet]] | | [[Pear_Carpet|Pear Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Dark Slate Carpet]] | | [[Dark_Slate_Carpet|Dark Slate Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Midnight Blue Carpet]] | | [[Midnight_Blue_Carpet|Midnight Blue Carpet]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |||
==== '''Carpets''' ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Sandstone Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Bloody Sandstone Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Wood Log Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Cobblestone Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Red Void Floor]] | |||
| 45 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Blue Void Floor]] | |||
| 45 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[White Void Floor]] | |||
| 45 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Stone Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Grey Marble Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[White Marble Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[White Marble Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Wooden Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Grey Wooden Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Wooden Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Wooden Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Sandstone Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Sandstone Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Sandstone Floor (3)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Sandstone Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Marble Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Marble Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Black Sandstone Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Stone Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Cobblestone Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[White Marble Floor (3)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Grey Marble Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Black Marble Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Decorative Marble Floor (1)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Decorative Marble Floor (2)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Dark Ornamented Sandstone Floor]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Sandstone Floor (4)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Sandstone Floor (5)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Cobblestone Floor (3)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Stone Floor (3)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Stone Floor (4)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 5x [[Stone Floor (5)]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:52, 8 October 2019
The Medivia Store is an in-game feature allowing players to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Interior decorations come in Packages that can only be unwrapped in a House.
Items such as the Home Depot, Planting Pot and others can be packed up again with an Empty Home Package and moved to other locations.
Your Medivia Coin balance is read straight from your backpack.
A list of premium articles bought for real money or premium days can be seen here.
Offers
The Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Temple Scroll | 4 Medivia Coins | |
20x Temple Scroll | 40 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins | |
House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 75 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Empty Home Package | 2 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Carpets
Carpets
Containers
Coal Basins
Torches
Others
Decorative Items
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
1x Royal Tapestry (Store) (A-Z, 0-9) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Black Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Green Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Yellow Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Pink Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins |
Dolls
Others
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Lesser Magic Dust | 25 Medivia Coins | |
Magic Dust | 50 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Keychain | 225 Medivia Coins | |
Mystery Box | 175 Medivia Coins | |
Amulet of Loss | 50 Medivia Coins | |
Blessings | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Rope | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Rope | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior (Base) | 360 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior (Addon 2) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Fisherman | 285 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Wizard | 980 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Base) | 560 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Addon 1) | 250 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman (Addon 2) | 250 Medivia Coins |