Difference between revisions of "Key 4055"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Keys<br /> | <br /> |- | style="text-align: center" | Image...") |
m (Text replacement - "222222" to "848484") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Keys | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
[[File:Silver Key.gif|Silver_Key.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Key 4055</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Key 4055</span | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Known as:''' | | '''Known as:''' | ||
| Panpipe Quest Key | | Panpipe Quest Key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Item Class:''' | | '''Item Class:''' | ||
| Silver Key | | Silver Key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 1.0 oz. | | 1.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot Value:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| Negotiable gp. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Origin:''' | | '''Origin:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Hidden in a rock south of the Desert Dungeon entrance. | | style="text-align: center" | Hidden in a rock south of the Desert Dungeon entrance. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style=" | <br/> ''<span style="color: #848484; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #848484; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #848484; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #848484; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">Note:</span>'''<span style="line-height: 1.5">Allows you to open the door to the [[Panpipes_Quest|Panpipe Quest]].</span><br/> <br/> <span style="color: #001eff"><u>[[Keys|Keys]]</u></span></div> |
Latest revision as of 09:16, 28 November 2019
Keys | |
Key 4055 | |
Known as: | Panpipe Quest Key |
Item Class: | Silver Key |
Weight: | 1.0 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Origin: | Hidden in a rock south of the Desert Dungeon entrance. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note:Allows you to open the door to the Panpipe Quest.
Keys