Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
! '''Weight:''' | ! '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtainable from:''' | ! '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | | [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Isingoma Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Golden Isingoma Statue]] | |||
| 200.0 oz. | |||
| [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Minotaur_Statue|Minotaur Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Knight_Statue|Knight Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Scarecrow statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Scarecrow_Statue|Scarecrow Statue]] | |||
| 500.0 oz. | | 500.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | [[Halloween Event]] | ||
|} | |||
== '''[[Mystery Box]]''' == | |||
{| class="mainpage1" | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Image:''' | |||
! '''Name:''' | |||
! '''Weight:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue Crystal]] | | [[Blue Crystal]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | | [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[File: | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dwarven Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frozen Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Frozen Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Gargoyle Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Marble Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Crystal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Crystal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Emperor Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="20%" height="100%" | | |||
|} | |||
== '''[[Medivia Store]]''' == | |||
{| class="mainpage1" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="10%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Image:''' | |||
! '''Name:''' | |||
! '''Weight:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ankh Monument.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ankh_Monument|Ankh Monument]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Banshee_Statue|Banshee Statue]] | |||
| 500.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Black Granite Pedestal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue_Pillar|Blue Pillar]] | | [[Blue_Pillar|Blue Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blood Fountain]] | | [[Blood Fountain]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Bone Pillar]] | | [[Bone Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Brown Granite Pedestal]] | | [[Brown Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | | [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Statue|Dwarf Statue]] | | [[Dwarf_Statue|Dwarf Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 2 axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 2 axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(1)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | | [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(1)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 3 math.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 3 math.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(2)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | | [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(2)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Granit_Pillar|Granit Pillar]] | | [[Granit_Pillar|Granit Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Grey Granite Pedestal]] | | [[Grey Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ice_Podium|Ice Podium]] | | [[Ice_Podium|Ice Podium]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Large Bone Pillar]] | | [[Large Bone Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | | [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Marble_Pillar|Marble Pillar]] | | [[Marble_Pillar|Marble Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | | [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ornamented Pillar]] | | [[Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyramid Structure.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyramid Structure.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Pyramid_Structure|Pyramid Structure]] | | [[Pyramid_Structure|Pyramid Structure]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sandstone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sandstone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Sandstone_Pillar|Sandstone Pillar]] | | [[Sandstone_Pillar|Sandstone Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Spiritual Fountain]] | | [[Spiritual Fountain]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone_Golem_Statue|Stone Golem Statue]] | | [[Stone_Golem_Statue|Stone Golem Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone Pedestal]] | | [[Stone Pedestal]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone Pillar]] | | [[Stone Pillar]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sword Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sword Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Sword_Statue|Sword Statue]] | | [[Sword_Statue|Sword Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
| | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="20%" height="100%" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Back to [[Decoration]]. | Back to [[Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 01:05, 2 October 2020
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ancient Statue | 90.0 oz. | Ancient Golem Task | |
Goblin Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores | |
Golden Isingoma Statue | 200.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Minotaur Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores | |
RTENOTITLE | Knight Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores |
Scarecrow Statue | 500.0 oz. | Halloween Event |
Mystery Box
Image: | Name: | Weight: |
---|---|---|
Blue Crystal | N/A oz. | |
Blue Emperor Throne | N/A oz. | |
Dwarven Statue | N/A oz. | |
Frozen Statue | N/A oz. | |
Gargoyle Statue | N/A oz. | |
Marble Throne | N/A oz. | |
Red Crystal | N/A oz. | |
Red Emperor Throne | N/A oz. | |
Stone Throne | N/A oz. |
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.