Difference between revisions of "Documents"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Thin Book.gif|Brown_Thin_Book.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Thin Book.gif|Brown_Thin_Book.gif]] | ||
| [[Brown_Thin_Book|Brown Thin Book]] | | [[Brown_Thin_Book|Brown Thin Book]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Book (Dark Brown).gif]] | |||
| [[Book (Dark Brown)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:27, 5 December 2020
Documents and Papers are items that can contain writing. Some of these items can be edited to say what you want, others cannot be changed, and still others may only be changed once.
Picture | Name | Weight |
Big Blue Demona Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Black Book | 15.0 oz. | |
Blank Paper | 0.5 oz. | |
Blue Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Brown Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Brown Square Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Brown Thin Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Book (Dark Brown) | 13.0 oz. | |
Book (Small Purple) | 13.0 oz. | |
Book of Secrets | 22.0 oz. | |
Cookbook | 15.0 oz. | |
Document | 1.5 oz. | |
Dwarven Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Elven Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Fat Green Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Gemmed Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Green Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Green Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Grey Small Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Grey Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Human Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Map (Colour) | 7.9 oz. | |
Map | 1.2 oz. | |
Minotaur Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Orange Book | 13.0 oz. | |
Orcish Tome | 12.0 oz. | |
Paper | 0.5 oz. | |
Parchment | 2.0 oz. | |
Parchment | 2.0 oz | |
Purple Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Red Tome | 19.0 oz. | |
Requiem Book | 22.0 oz. | |
Scroll | 0.5 oz. | |
Shakirian Spellbook | 10.5 oz. | |
Spellbook | 58.0 oz. | |
Spell Scroll | 10.0 oz. | |
Spy Report | 1.5 oz. | |
Torn Book | 11.0 oz | |
Written Parchment | 2.0 oz. | |
Your Student Book | 9.0 oz. |