Difference between revisions of "Rubbish"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Crownster moved page Rubbish to Rubbish (0.1 oz)) Tag: New redirect |
m |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | |||
This item page will include Medivia's useless items, effectively rubbish, found as daily respawn items on the ground around cities, caves etc. | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; width:100px" | '''Picture''' | |||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name''' | |||
! style="text-align: center; width:100px" | '''Weight''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banana Skin.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Banana Skin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Big Bone.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Big Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 19.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.5 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Blue Glass.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Blue Glass]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Bottle]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Brown Glass.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Brown Glass]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.5 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Pottery.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Pottery]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.8 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Sword.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 35.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Broken Witches Broom.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Broken Witches Broom]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burnt Down Firewood.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Burnt Down Firewood]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.2 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burnt Down Torch.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Burnt Down Torch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3.5 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burnt Scroll.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Burnt Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.4 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dirty Cape.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Dirty Cape]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dirty Fur.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Dirty Fur]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fish Remains.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fish Remains]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.1 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fishbone.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fishbone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.7 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaves.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Leaves]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.8 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Metal Trash.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Metal Trash]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Moldy Cheese.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Moldy Cheese]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Old Twig.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Old Twig]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Piece of Iron.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Piece of Iron]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rat Tail.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rat Tail]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.8 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rotten Meat.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rotten Meat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.6 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rubbish (0.1 oz).gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rubbish (0.1 oz)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rubbish (0.5 oz).gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rubbish (0.5 oz)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rubbish (0.6 oz).gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rubbish (0.6 oz)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.6 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone (410.0 oz).gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Stone (410.0 oz)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 410.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone (780.0 oz).png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Stone (780.0 oz)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 780.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Rubbish.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Stone Rubbish]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.8 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Torn Book.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Torn Book]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 11.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Twigs.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Twigs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.8 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Used Candelabrum.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Used Candelabrum]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 45.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Used Candlestick.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Used Candlestick]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Used Lamp.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Used Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wooden Trash.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wooden Trash]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Worn Leather Boots.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Worn Leather Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.0 oz. | |||
|} | |||
Go back to [[Items]]. |
Latest revision as of 11:16, 30 April 2021
This item page will include Medivia's useless items, effectively rubbish, found as daily respawn items on the ground around cities, caves etc.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Banana Skin | 0.3 oz. | |
Big Bone | 19.0 oz. | |
Bone | 9.5 oz. | |
Broken Blue Glass | 1.0 oz. | |
Broken Bottle | 1.0 oz. | |
Broken Brown Glass | 2.5 oz. | |
Broken Pottery | 1.8 oz. | |
Broken Sword | 35.0 oz. | |
Broken Witches Broom | 9.0 oz. | |
Burnt Down Firewood | 4.2 oz. | |
Burnt Down Torch | 3.5 oz. | |
Burnt Scroll | 0.4 oz. | |
Dirty Cape | 5.0 oz. | |
Dirty Fur | 2.0 oz. | |
Fish Remains | 1.1 oz. | |
Fishbone | 0.7 oz. | |
Leaves | 0.8 oz. | |
Metal Trash | 3.0 oz. | |
Moldy Cheese | 4.0 oz. | |
Old Twig | 0.5 oz. | |
Piece of Iron | 0.1 oz. | |
Rat Tail | 0.8 oz. | |
Rotten Meat | 0.6 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.1 oz) | 0.1 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.5 oz) | 0.5 oz. | |
Rubbish (0.6 oz) | 0.6 oz. | |
Stone (410.0 oz) | 410.0 oz. | |
Stone (780.0 oz) | 780.0 oz. | |
Stone Rubbish | 9.8 oz. | |
Torn Book | 11.0 oz. | |
Twigs | 0.8 oz. | |
Used Candelabrum | 45.0 oz. | |
Used Candlestick | 2.0 oz. | |
Used Lamp | 30.0 oz. | |
Wooden Trash | 1.0 oz. | |
Worn Leather Boots | 9.0 oz. |
Go back to Items.